Book your Bus Tickets & Tour Packages for your Favorite Tourist Spot in North India. North India Tourism will Launch Soon Specially for Tour Packages.

  • Call us now for
    your Bus Booking
  • +91 9971537788
    +91 9555256359

Delhi

Dehradun

  11-Dec-2018 

Get 5% off
Ganpati Tours & TravelsDelhi to Dehradun Luxury AC Sleeper/Seater 2+2
9:00 PM Delhi

9 hr 15 min

Boarding & Dropping Point
6:15 AM Dehradun
32 Seats 8 Window
INR 569.05/ 664.05 INR 599/ 699
View Seats

30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

U
P
P
E
R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 569.05

    Sleeper Fare 664.05

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Ramakrishana Metro Station Gate no 4 Time 9:00 PM
  • Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Num 2 10:15 PM
  • Preet Vihar Metro Station 11:00PM
  • Anand Vihar Indian Oil Petrol Pump 10:45
  • Mohan Nagar opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad T Point GT Road at 11:30PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Dehradun ISBT 6:00AM
  • Roorkee Time 04:25 AM
  • Haridwar Time 05:00AM
  • Natraj Chowk Rishikesh Time 05:30 AM
  • Get 5% off
    North India TourismDelhi to Dehradun Luxury AC Sleeper 2+2 Sleeper/Seater
    11:00 PM Delhi

    7 hr 50 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    6:50 AM Dehradun
    32 Seats 8 Window
    INR 569.05/ 664.05 INR 599/ 699
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

    U
    P
    P
    E
    R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 569.05

    Sleeper Fare 664.05

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Anand vihar indian oil petrol pump pillar number 218 Time 10:45 PM
  • Mohan Nagar opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad T Point GT Road at 11:30PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Dehradun ISBT 6:50 AM
  • Roorkee at 4:00 AM
  • Haridwar Time 5:00 AM
  • Natraj Chowk Rishikesh Time 05:30 AM
  • North India TourismAC DELUXE PUSH BACK 2+2 SEATER LUXURY BUS
    10:45 PM Delhi

    8 hr 0 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    6:45 AM Dehradun
    25 Seats 8 Window
    INR 685.02 INR 699
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 685.02

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Anand vihar indian oil petrol pump pillar number 218 Time 10:45 PM
  • Ramakrishana Metro Station Gate no 4 Time 09:00 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Dehradun ISBT 6:45 AM
  • Roorkee at 4:15 AM
  • Haridwar Time 5:00 AM
  • Natraj Chowk Rishikesh Time 05:30 AM
  • Get 5% off
    Delhi to Dehradun AC Sleeper/Seater (2+2)Tata AC Sleeper/Seater (2+2)
    10:05 PM Delhi

    7 hr 55 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    6:00 AM Dehradun
    30 Seats 8 Window
    INR 569.05/ 664.05 INR 599/ 699
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

    U
    P
    P
    E
    R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 569.05

    Sleeper Fare 664.05

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate Num-2
  • Preet Vihar Metro Station at 11:00PM
  • Anand Vihar Indian Oil Petro Pump at 11:15 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Dehradun ISBT at 6:00AM