Book your Bus Tickets & Tour Packages for your Favorite Tourist Spot in North India. North India Tourism will Launch Soon Specially for Tour Packages.

  • Call us now for
    your Bus Booking
  • +91 9971537788
    +91 9555256359

Delhi

Katra

  23-Feb-2019 

Get 5% off
Ganpati Tours & TravelsLuxury AC Sleeper/Seater 2+2
8:00 PM Delhi

11 hr 25 min

Boarding & Dropping Point
7:25 AM Katra
26 Seats 8 Window
INR 750/ 950 INR 1150/ 1350
View Seats

30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

U
P
P
E
R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 750

    Sleeper Fare 950

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Nagpal Diary Jamuana Bazar Near Chandni Chowk Metro Station & Redfort
  • Lal Qila Metro Station Gate Num-3 at 8:00PM
  • Karnal Bypass Near CNG Pump at 8:30 PM
  • Pehalwan Dhaba Murthal 11PM
  • Dropping Points

  • JAMMU
  • Katra Subhash Parking
  • Pathankot
  • North India TourismVolvo AC Semi Sleeper with WiFi
    7:30 PM Delhi

    11 hr 45 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    7:15 AM Katra
    21 Seats 8 Window
    INR 1299
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 1299

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Majnu Ka Tilla TIME 8:00 PM
  • Karnal Bypass at 8:15PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Jammu at 6:00 AM
  • Katra
  • Pathankot
  • Get 5% off
    Ganpati Tours & TravelsDelhi to Katra Hispano Sleeper (2+2)
    9:00 PM Delhi

    11 hr 30 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    8:30 AM Katra
    26 Seats 8 Window
    INR 750/ 950 INR 1150/ 1350
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

    U
    P
    P
    E
    R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 750

    Sleeper Fare 950

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Lal Qila Metro Station G0ate Num-3 at 9:30PM
  • Majnju Ka Tilla at 10:00 PM
  • Karnal Bypass Near Redlight CNG Pump 10:45PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Subhash Parking Katra at 6 PM
  • Get 5% off on Advance Booking
    Ganpati Tours & TravelsAshok Leyland AC Sleeper/Seater (2+2) Hitech Air Suspension
    10:00 PM Delhi

    11 hr 30 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    9:30 AM Katra
    27 Seats 8 Window
    INR 807.5/ 997.5 INR 850/ 1050
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

    U
    P
    P
    E
    R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 807.5

    Sleeper Fare 997.5

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Red for Metro Station Gate Num-3 at 10:00 PM
  • Majnju Ka Tilla at 10:15 PM
  • Karnal Bypass at 10:30 PM
  • Singhu Boarder at 10:45 PM
  • Pehalwan Dhaba Murthal at 11:45 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Katra at 9:30 AM