Book your Bus Tickets & Tour Packages for your Favorite Tourist Spot in North India. North India Tourism will Launch Soon Specially for Tour Packages.

  • Call us now for
    your Bus Booking
  • +91 9971537788
    +91 9555256359

Delhi

Manali

  23-Feb-2019 

Enjoy Snowfall in Manali
Ganpati Tours & TravelsVolvo Semi Sleeper (2+2) Water Bottle, Blanket, Charging Point with Common LCD
5:30 PM Delhi

13 hr 45 min

Boarding & Dropping Point
7:15 AM Manali
25 Seats 8 Window
INR 850 INR 1299
View Seats

30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 850

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • R.K.Asram Metro Station Pillar Num-8 at 5:30PM
  • Majnu Ka Tilla Near Bharat Petrol Pump Time 6:45 PM
  • Karnal Bypass Near CNG Pump Time 7:00 PM
  • Vidhan Sabha Metro Station Gate No-3
  • Dropping Points

  • Manali Private Bus Parking Time 7:15 AM
  • Bhuntar 5:00AM
  • Kullu 6:00AM
  • North India Tourism CoDelhi to Manali Volvo Semi Sleeper (2+2), Water Bottle, Blanket, Charging Point with Common LCD
    9:00 PM Delhi

    12 hr 40 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    9:40 AM Manali
    23 Seats 8 Window
    INR 1250
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 1250

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • R.k.Asram Marg Metro Station Pillar Num-8 at 9:00PM
  • Majnju Ka Tilla at 9:30PM
  • Karnal Bypass at 9:45PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Manali 11:00 AM
  • Bhuntar
  • Enjoy Snowfall in Manali
    Ganpati Tours & TravelsVolvo Semi Sleeper (2+2) Water Bottle, Charging Point, Blanket & LCD
    7:00 PM Delhi

    14 hr 25 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    9:25 AM Manali
    23 Seats 8 Window
    INR 899 INR 1199
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 899

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Majnju Ka Tilla at 7:00PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Private Bus Stand Manali
  • Enjoy Snowfall in Manali
    Ganpati Tours & TravelsMecedese Benz Multixle Semi Sleeper (2+2) Water Bottle, Blanket, Charging Point with Common LCD
    6:00 PM Delhi

    13 hr 25 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    7:25 AM Manali
    25 Seats 8 Window
    INR 1187.5 INR 1250
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 1187.5

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • R.K.Asram Metro Station Pillar Num-12 at 5:30PM
  • Majnju Ka Tilla at 6:20 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Private Bus Stand Manali
  • Explore Manali with Get Bus
    Ganpati Tours & TravelsVOLVO SEMI SLEEPER( 2+2) Amenities: Chargin Point, Water Bottle, Blanket
    5:00 PM Delhi

    14 hr 0 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    7:00 AM Manali
    25 Seats 8 Window
    INR 800 INR 1250
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 800

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • R.K.Asram Marg Metro Station at 5:00PM
  • Majnu Kat Tilla at 6:00 PM
  • Karnal Bypass at 6:30PM
  • Kundali Boarder/Singhu Boarder at 6:40PM
  • Murthal Pehalwan Dhaba at 7:40 PM
  • Ambala Bypass at 8:30PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Private Bus Stand Manali at 7:00AM
  • Sundar Nagar
  • Mandi
  • Bhuntar
  • Kullu
  • Enjoy Snowfall in Manali
    North India Tourism CoVolvo Semi Sleeper (2+2)
    10:30 PM Delhi

    12 hr 55 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    11:25 AM Manali
    23 Seats 8 Window
    INR 1234.05 INR 1299
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 1234.05

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Majnju Ka Tilla at 10:00PM
  • Karnal Bypass at 10:35 PM
  • Singhu Boarder at 10:45PM
  • Pehalwan Dhaba Murthal at 11:45 PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Manali Private Bus Parking at 11:00AM
  • Bhuntar at 9:30 AM