Book your Bus Tickets & Tour Packages for your Favorite Tourist Spot in North India. North India Tourism will Launch Soon Specially for Tour Packages.

  • Call us now for
    your Bus Booking
  • +91 9971537788
    +91 9555256359

Delhi

Nainital

  11-Dec-2018 

Get 5% off
North India TourismDelhi to Nainital Luxury AC Deluxe 2+2 Pushback Seater
9:00 PM Delhi

9 hr 25 min

Boarding & Dropping Point
6:25 AM Nainital
30 Seats 8 Window
INR 664.05 INR 699
View Seats

30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 664.05

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Ramakrishana Metro Station Gate no 4 Time 09:00 PM
  • Jama Masjid Metro Station Gate Num-2 at 9:45PM
  • Anand vihar indian oil petrol pump pillar number 218 Time 10:45 PM
  • Mohan Nagar opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad T Point GT Road at 11:30PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Nainital Mal Road 6:25AM
  • Haldwani at 4:15AM
  • Kathgodam at 5:45am
  • Get 5% off on Advance Booking
    North India TourismAC Deluxe 2+2 Push Back Seater
    11:00 PM Delhi

    7 hr 0 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    6:00 AM Nainital
    27 Seats 8 Window
    INR 665 INR 700
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 665

    Sleeper Fare 0

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • Anand vihar indian oil petrol pump pillar number 218 Time 10:45 PM
  • Mohan Nagar opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad T Point GT Road at 11:30PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Nainital Mall Road
  • Get 5% off on Advance Booking
    Ganpati Tours & TravelsAshok Leyland AC Sleeper/Seater (2+2) Hitech Air Suspension
    10:45 PM Delhi

    7 hr 15 min

    Boarding & Dropping Point
    6:00 AM Nainital
    29 Seats 8 Window
    INR 664.05/ 854.05 INR 699/ 899
    View Seats

    30 Seats AvailableClick on Seat to select / deselect

    U
    P
    P
    E
    R
  • L
    O
    W
    E
    R
  • Occupied Seat
  • Booked By
  • Available Seat
  • Selected Seat
  • Seat(s) 0

    Base Fare 664.05

    Sleeper Fare 854.05

    Total 0

    Boarding Points

  • R.K.Asram Marg Metro Station Pillar Num-8 at 9:00PM
  • Jama Masjid Metro Station Gate Num-2 at 9:45PM
  • Anand Vihar Indian Oil Petrol Pump Pillar Num-218 at 10:45 PM
  • Mohan Nagar opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad T Point GT Road at 11:30PM
  • Dropping Points

  • Nainital Mall Road at 6:00AM
  • Haldwani at 5:00AM